Special offer from BCR to state bodies employees
“Baku City Residences” is a real estate investment company. We help buy, build and invest in a variety of assets including commercial, retail and residential real estate located in the center of the capital. By combining innovative technology with latest standards, we meet the highest demand and wishes of our customers.
As a local company, “Baku City Residences” has a special place in the real estate market of Azerbaijan. We provide special offer to employees of state bodies.
Thus, special discounts with internal mortgage terms are applied to a limited number of apartments in the buildings selected by the company. 10% OFF apartments for employees of all state bodies will be valid starting from the October 1.
The offer will cover apartments in the company’s “BCR Olympic 1” residential project. “BCR Olympic 1” is located on 20 hectares area, on Heydar Aliyev avenue. Three buildings with 24 floors have 700 apartments and more than 200 parking spaces. The residential complex includes sports and children's playgrounds, medical infrastructure and leading school chain. State institutions such as ASAN Service and “Dost” Center are closed to the complex.